Votre navigateur ne supporte pas le JavaScript

COMPÉTITIONS ET STAGES

Concours passés

Dressage Pro/Am/Club

Lou Chibaou - Pôle Hippique - Concours passés - Dressage Pro/Am/Club

-

Résultats Club & Ponams
Podium Club 3 GP

  • 1er : Mathilde Furlan & Isabelle - Asso Coté Poney
  • 2nd : Morgane Picard & Promesse d'Eauze - Aquitaine dressage Lagarde Lou Chibaou
  • 3ème : Maxime Bru & Gloriette Park - Ecuries de St Sardos

Podium Club 2 GP
  • 1er : Emeline Larue & Kerlenn - Eperon Livradais
  • 2nd : Léa Murat & Lhony du Courtis - Ecuries de St Sardos
  • 3ème ex : Florian Thubert & Belle de la Reille - Ecuries de St Sardos
  • 3ème ex : Sophie Vrillaud & Noubia Melody - Etrier Agenais

Podium Club 1 GP
  • 1er : Anais Heurtault & Poppy Silver Mouline - UNPCS
  • 2nd : Julie Hias & Phee Bay - Ecuries de St Sardos
  • 3ème : Pauline Dorange & Isis de la Metairie - CE la Cavale
Podium Club Elite Prépa GP
  • 1er : Emilie Larrieu & Krak de Clamens - Etrier Agenais
  • 2nd : Pauline Dorange & Nevee de Buis - CE la Cavale

Podium Ponam CD 1
  • 1er : Anais Heurltaut & Poppy Silver Mouline - UNPCS
  • 2nd : Lea Murat & Lhony du Courtis - Ecuries de St Sardos

Podium Poney 2 Prépa
  • 1er : Fanny Heurtault & Silly Ruby - UNPCS
  • 2nd : Ismael Cedah & Joumangi Lescouley - Eperon Livradais
  • 3ème : Camélia Lemaire & Joumangi Lescouley - Eperon Livradais










Résultat Amateur & Pro
    Podium Amateur 3 Imposé B
    • 1er : Ronaldo & Véronique Filocco Tesson
    • 2nd : Lampion Volvestre & Virginie Paolini
    • 3èm : Rainbow Mongrenier & Sandra Fraysse

    Podium Amateur 3 Préliminaire
    • 1er : Lancelot de Ranville & Sandrine Rivals
    • 2nd : Lampion Volvestre & Virginie Paolini
    • 3èm : Idole de la Gelie & Celine Ducourtieux

    Podium Amateur 2 Imposé C
    • 1er : Kiril & Charlotte Cassen
    • 2nd : Qsaar de Villemagne & Daniele Oliveira 
    • 3èm : Quesako & Christophe Dardailler
    Podium Amateur 2 imposé A
    • 1er : Pretty Way & Laurie Bastres
    • 2nd : Boris W & Katia Bues
    • 3èm : Rufian du Fayard & Sandra Cotraud
    Podium Amateur 2 GP
    • 1er ex : Rufian du Fayard & Sandra Cotraud
    • 1er ex : Label d'Oc & Emmanuelle François
    • 3èm : Quetal de Fleur & Aurélie Riedweg
     Podium Am 1 Imp C
    • 1er : Daily Pleasure & Lara Subileau
    • 2nd : Diamond Choice ZF & Claire Giraud Heran
    • 3èm : Figaro de His & Aurélie Demiautte

     Podium Am 1 prélim
    • 1er : Helina de Lauture & Salomée Sadoun
    • 2nd : Red Star du Fayard & Sandrine Rivals
    Podium Pro 3 Imp A
    • 1er : Wide Zide des Fontaines & Annie Herpe Jabalot
    • 2nd : Tchekov & Gerald Filippi
    • 3èm : Varco du Loing & Aurélie Riedweg
    Podium Am Elite
    • 1er : Kondor du Payrol & Daniele Oliveira
    Podium Pro 2 prélim
    • 1er : No Limit & Stephane Mazzacco
    • 2nd : Loubegoum & Nicole Favereau
    • 3èm : Ivanohe d'ianore & Anne Bridou
    Podium Am3 Imp A
    • 1er : Ruente & Georges Laval
    • 2nd : Lancelot de Ranville & Sandrine Rivals
    • 3èm : Ronaldo & Véronique Filocco
    Podium Am 3 GP
    • 1er : Ruente & Georges Laval
    • 2nd : Skylera & Marie Aline Argans
    • 3èm : Phee Bay & Sandrine Delarque
    Podium Am2 Imp B
    • 1er : Danseuse de Hus & Isabelle Augustin
    • 2nd : Picasso 729 & Emilia St Pere
    • 3èm : Boris W & Katia Bues
    Podium Am 2 Prélim
    • 1er : Danseuse de Hus & Isabelle Augustin
    • 2nd : Cristalle & Lara Subileau
    • 3èm : Boris W & Katia Bues
    Podium Am 1 Imp B
    • 1er : Daily Pleasure & Lara Subileau
    • 2nd : Figaro de Hus & Aurélie Demiautte
    • 3èm : Moonlight Blues & Eulalie Ramat
    Podium Am 1 Imp A
    • 1er : Hermes d'Assemont & Clemence Jean
    • 2nd : Red Star du Fayard & Sandrine Rivals
    • 3èm : Moonlight Blues & Eulalie Ramat
    Podium Am 1 GP
    • 1er : Helina de Lauture & Salomée Sadoun
    • 2nd : Wide Zide des Fontaines & Annie Herpe Jabalot
    Podium Pro 3 Prélim
    • 1er : Diamond Choice ZF & Jean François Lagarde
    • 2nd : Kondor du Payrol & Daniele Oliveira
    • 3èm : Tchekov & Gerald Filippi
    Podium Pro 2 GP
    • 1er : No Limit & Stephane Mazacco
    • 2nd : Ivanohe D'Ianore & Anne Bridou
    • 3èm : Loubegum & Nicole Favereau
    Podium Pro 1 GP 
    • 1er : Didier Ferrer & Oceane de Bellefond